DECCAN COLLEGE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, P.O. Kanchanbagh, DMRL ‘X’ Road ,
Santhosh Nagar, Hyderabad – 500058.
Phone :040-24340225, 040-24340547
Home about us Courses Facilities institutions ACADEMICS downloads contact us
 
Quick Navigation
About Us
Mission
Hierachy
 
Phone : 040-24340169,                24343129
Fax : 040-24340235
mail id : principaldcms@yahoo.com
non teaching staff INFORMATION - 20-11-2019
DECCAN COLLEGE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
Sl.No.
NAME: Designation
1
Mr.M.A.Qayyum Sr.Assist.
2
Mrs.Ayesha Anjum Sr.Assist.
3
Mr.S.M.JAVEED AKBER Sr.Assist.
4
Ms.Shaheen Sultana Jr.Assist.
5
Mr.N.Vidya Sagar Photographer
6
Mr.Md.Mujeeb Attender
7
Mr. Mohd Abdul Qadeer Attender
8
Mr.M.A.Qadeer Phy-Dir
9
Mr.S.A.JAWEED Sr.Assist.
10
Mr.Mohd Nayeemuddin Khan Transp-I/C
11
Mr.Mirza Shafeeq Baig Jr.Assist.
12
Mr.Abdul Hakeem Attender
13
Mr.M.A.Nayeem Care Taker
14
Mr.Md.Abdul Khaliq  Accountant
15
Mr.Khudratullah Khan Jr.Assist.
16
Mr.Md.Raheemuddin            Record Asst.
17
Mr.T.Raghunath Singh Attender
18
Mr.Shaik Nizamuddin  Driver
19
Mrs.Akhter Begum  Sweeper
ANATOMY
1
 Mr.R.Ravi Sr. Lab Tec.
2
Mr.Md.Ali Khan Jr. Lab Tec.
3
Mr.Md.Hameeduddin  Lab Attender
4
Mr.Shakeel Ahmed PA-Principal
5
Mr.Syed Rafeequddin  Attender
6
Mr.Md.Khaja  Attender
BIOCHEMISTRY
1
Mr.Shaik Mehmood Sr. Lab Tec.
2
Mrs.Asia Parveen Sr. Lab Tec.
3
Mr.Shaik Zaheer Jr. Lab Tec.
CENTRAL LIBRARY
1
Mr.G.Vijaya Kumar Librarian
2
Mr.Sajid Khan Book Bearer
3
Mr.Sajid Mahboob Book Bearer
4
Mr.Md.Mujeebuddin Book Bearer
5
Ms.Abeda Begum Book Bearer
6
Mr.M.A.Hakeem Irfan Book Bearer
CONSTRUCTION DEPT.
1
Mr.Mohd.Sajid Carpenter
2
Mr.Sajid Ali Plumber
DIRECTOR OFFICE
1
Mr.Mohd. Shafi PA-MD
2
Mr.R.Naser Akber Sec. R.Lab
3
Mr.Jyoti Venkata Chalapati Sr.LabTech.
FORENSIC MEDICINE
1
Mrs.P.Sheelavati Jr. Lab Tec.
2
Mrs.Sarwari Begum Sweeper
IT-DEPARTMENT
1
Mr.Tripuresh Pandey IT-Manager
2
Mohd. Sadiq Electr. Engg.
MICROBIOLOGY
1
Ms.Sharifa Mariyam Shoaib Jr. Lab Tec.
2
Mrs.Rais Fatima Jr. Lab Tec.
3
Mr.Sk.Zameeruddin  Attender
4
Mr.Shaik Ahmed Lab Attender
5
Mr.Mohd. Khaja Pasha Lab Attender
PATHOLOGY
1
Mr.Md.Rayeesuddin Siddiqui Sr. Lab Tec.
2
Mr.M.A.Khader Jr. Lab Tec.
3
Mrs.Nasreen Begum Jr. Lab Tec.
4
Mr.Abdul Ghani  Lab Attender
5
Mr.Mohd. Rafeeq  Lab Attender
PHARMACOLOGY
1
Ms.Arifa Shoukat Sr. Lab Tec.
2
Mr.M.A.Khaleel Jr. Lab Tec.
3
Mr.Fawad Ziauddin Ansari Lab Attender
PHYSIOLOGY
1
Mr.M.A.Naser Khan Sr. Lab Tec.
2
Mr.M.Asmathullah khan  Attender
3
Mrs.Rayees Fatima Sr. Lab Tec.
S.P.M (RHC)
1
Mrs.K.S.Narjis MSW
2
Mrs.Muneerunnisa ANM
3
Ms.Sofia Sultana ANM
4
Ms.Kousar Sultana ANM
5
Mr.Syed Shafiuddin Sr. Lab Tec.
6
Mr.Md.Sadiq Ali Attender
7
Mr.Syed Raza Hussain Attender
 S.P.M
1
Mrs.Syyeda Humera Begum,  ANM
2
Mr. Mazher Hussain Sr. Lab Tec.
3
Mr.Md.Faiyazuddin, MSW MSW
4
Mrs.Tasneem Shahina Jr. Lab Tec.
5
Mr.Mir Akbar Ali Jr. Lab Tec.
6
Mr.Khaja Mujeebuddin Health Insp.
7
Mr.Md.Ghousuddin Health Insp.
8
Mr.Md.Saleem  Lab Attender
9
Mr.Mushraf Khan Attender
10
Mr.Syed Habeeb Mustafa Care Taker
List of Non-T/S at DCMS
Sl.No.
NAME: Designation
1
Mrs.Syyeda Zakia Begum ANM
2
Ms.Aliya Begum ANM
3
Mrs.Nusrath Begum ANM
4
Mrs.Jabeen Begum ANM
5
Mr.Md.Ghayasuddin Attender
6
Mrs.B.Yashoda  Attender
7
Mr.Syed Mehmood Attender
8
Mr.Md.Ghouse Attender
9
Mr.Md.Abdul Aziz Attender
10
Mr.Md.Yaseen Attender
11
Mr.Md.Yousuf Attender
12
Mr.Abdul Azeem Comp. Oper
13
Ms.Yasmeenunnisa Comp. Oper
14
Mr.Md.Zakir Shareef Lift Operator
15
Mr.Shaik Jeelani Lift Operator
16
Mr.Mir Hamid Ali Lift Operator
17
Mr.Md.Abbas Ali Lift Operator
18
Mrs. V.Chittamma Malan
19
Mrs.S.Andalu Malan
20
Mrs.G.Sarita Malan
21
Mrs.K.Maniamma Malan
22
Mrs.Nousheen Fatima Store Keeper
23
Mrs.Hamida Begum Malika Sweeper
24
Mrs.Syeda Fatima Sweeper
25
Mrs.K.Yadamma Sweeper
26
Mrs.Farzana Begum Sweeper
27
Mrs.Nasreen Begum Sweeper
28
Mrs.Shamsunnisa Begum Sweeper
29
Mrs.Ghousia Begum Sweeper
30
Mrs.Ismail Bee Sweeper
31
Mrs.Khairunnisa Begum Sweeper
32
Mrs.Zubeda Begum Sweeper
33
Mrs.Abeda Begum Sweeper
34
Mrs.Parveen Begum Sweeper
35
Mrs.Shameem Begum Sweeper
36
Mrs.Najmunnisa Sweeper
37
Mrs.Ruksana Begum Sweeper
38
Mrs.Tahera Begum Sweeper
39
Mrs.M.Swapna Sweeper
40
Mrs.Meraj Begum Sweeper
41
Mrs.Noorjahan Begum Sweeper
42
Mrs.Nurjaha Sweeper
43
Mrs.Rizwana Begum Sweeper
44
Mrs.Andula Rani Sweeper
45
Mrs.Nazia Fatima Sweeper
46
Mrs.Humera Begum Sweeper
47
Mrs.K.Shoba Sweeper
48
Mrs.M.Rama Devi Sweeper
49
Mrs.A.Yellamma Sweeper
50
Mrs.Sultana Begum Sweeper
51
Mrs.Sana Fatima Sweeper
52
Mrs.Tasleem Begum Sweeper
53
Mrs.Ahmadi Begum Sweeper
54
Mrs.Shabana Begum Sweeper
55
Mrs.Narsamma Sweeper
Sl.No.
NAME: Designation
1
Mr.Md.Saleem Attender
2
Mrs.Shameem Begum Cook
3
Mrs.Raheemunnisa  Cook
4
Mrs.Fareeda Begum Cook
5
Mr. Mirza Jaffer Baig Cook
6
Mr.Md.Rayees Electrician
7
Mrs.Y.Sandhya Sweeper
8
Mrs.Nagamani.G Sweeper
9
Mrs.Waheda Begum Sweeper
10
Mrs.N.Suguna Sweeper
11
Mrs.Arifa Begum Sweeper
12
Mrs.Marchollu Chandrrika Sweeper
13
Mrs.Kolla Swarupa Sweeper
14
Mrs.Mamidi Radha Sweeper
15
Mrs.Sudhi Reddy Madhavi Sweeper
16
Mrs.Dandugula Kousalya Sweeper
17
Mrs.Tahera Md. Sweeper 
18
Mrs.Noor Jehan Sweeper 
19
Mrs.M.Rukamma Sweeper 
20
Mrs.K.Padma Sweeper 
     
     
OWAISI HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE
Aarogyasri
S.NO Name of Employee Designation
1 Mr. Faisal Ba Suleman Billing
2 Ms. Samreen Operator
3 MR MOHSIN KHAN Computer Operator
4 Mr Mohd Ashraf Computer Operator
5 Ms Shagufta Badar Computer Operator
6 Mr Mohd Mazher Ali Computer Operator
7 Ms Rabia Siddiqui Computer Operator
8 Mr Kommu Rohith Kumar Computer Operator
9 Mr Shaik Abdul Raheem Bin Jilan Computer Operator
ADMINISTRATIVE ACCOUNTS
10 Ms Saba Begum Jr.Acoounts Assit
11 Mr. Md Abdul Akheel Ahmed Sr Accounts Assit
12 Mr. Mohammed Nazeer Sr. Assistant
13 Mr.Mohammed Ilyas Ali Accounts Officer
14 Mr Ikramuddin Record Asst
15 Mr. Mahmood Record Asst
Bio chemistry
16 Ms Gunti Angel jr lab Tech
17 Mr.Syed Adeel Mahmood Jr. Lab Technician
18 Mr C mohan Kumar Bio Eng
C.S.S.D
19 Mr. Abdul Waheed C.S.S.D
20 Ms Reshma Begum C.S.S.D
21 Mr. Md. Abdul Shukoor  C.S.S.D
22 Mr Mohammed Faiz Uddin C.S.S.D
23 Mr Shaik Naser Ali CSSD Tech
24 Mr Mohammed Ismail CSSD Tech
Canteen
25 Mr. Syed Aziz Canteen Supervisior
CARDIOLOGY & CARDIOTHORACIC SURGERY
26 Mrs. Zakira Begum E.C.G. Techinician
26 Mr. M Prashanth Kumar E.C.G. Technician
27 Mr. Md Ghouse Uddin Cath-Lab Technician
28 Ms. Ch Kumari Cathlab Nurse (ANM)
29 Ms Samreen Mushtaq E.C.G Tech
30 Mr A. Ravi Kumar E.C.G Tech
31 Mr. Gulam Samdani E.C.G Tech
CIVIL MAINTAINENCE
32 Mr. Shaik Maqbool Pasha Asst. Project Engineer (Civil) DCMS & AI
33 Mr. Mohd Yousuf Technical Helper
34 Mr. N Yadaiah Gardener (Mali)
35 Mr. MD SIKANDER KHAN Gardener (Mali)
36 Mr. Javeed Ali Khan Plumber
37 Mrs. MANJU Gardener (Malan)
38 Mr Abdul Quddus. Civil dept
39 Mr. Shaik Salman Bawazeer Auto Cad Operator
40 Mr Syed Mujeeb Ali Plumber
41 Mr.Mohammed Aleem Uddin Plumber
42 Mr.Mohd Rafiq Khan Plumber
43 Mr Syed Moin Plumber
44 Mr Mohd Ibrahim Plumber
45 Mr Abdul Khaliq Asst  Eng
CT Scan
46 Mr Mohammed Masiuddin Computer Operator                           
DENTISTRY
47 Mrs. Azra Jabeen Dental Hygeniest
Dietician
48 Ms.Syeda Anjum Mohammadi Dietician
48 Ms Jameel Unnisa Dietician
Electrical Dept
49 Mr.Mohd Muzammil Mechanical engineer
50 Mr. Syed Aminuddin Hussaini Electrical Supervisor Gr. I
51 Mr. Md Abdul Quddus Diesel Mechanic
52 Mr. Abdul Rahman Lift Operator
53 Mr. Mohd Rayees Sr. Electrician
54 Mr. Mohammed Naseeruddin A.C Technician
55 Mr. Mohammed Abdul Khader Electiciain
56 Mr. Md Amjed Qureshi Sr. Electrician
57 Mr. Mohd Imtiyaz Ahmed Sr. Electrician
58 Mr Syed Azher Electrian
59 Mr. Lateef Uddin Ghouri Medical Gas Operato
60 Mr. Syed Basheer Ahmed Hashmi Fitter
61 Mr Madikuda Srikanth A/c Tech
62 Mr Surya Vijay Kumar A/c Tech
63 Mr. Mohd Javeed ELECTRICAL
64 Mr Syed Aman Ali Electrical Helper              
65 Mr Mohd Mustafa Gas Opterator
66 Mr Mohd Salman Gas Opterator
67 Mr Muhammed Abdul Aziz Helper ( Gas Plant )
68 Mr.Syed Adnan Uddin Mechanicial Engineer
ENT
69 Mr Ganji Adithya Audiologist
FRONT OFFICE
70 Mr.Hania Bismee Co-Ordinator
71 Mr.Md Farhanuddin Khateeb Co-Ordinator
72 Ms Parveen Recepitonist                                        
73 Ms. Ramsha Siddiq Receptionist
74 Ms Ameena Arzeen Receptionist
75 Ms Amena Fatima Recepitonist                                        
76 Mr.Syed Nayeem Zaidi Billing manager
77 Mr Syed Amer Front Office
78 Mr Ibrahim Bin Mahfooz Front Office
79 Mrs Fatima Sayeed Abdullah Receptionist
80 Mr.Mohd Sofiyan Mohiuddin Receptionist
81 Mr.Ahmed Rizwan Ali Receptionist
82 Mr Fouzan Khan Receptionist
83 Mr Mohammed Hasan Uddin Receptionist
84 Mr Mohammed Abdul Afroz Receptionist
85 Ms Tallapally Kavyasri Receptionist
86 Mr Shaik Sameer Pasha Receptionist
87 Mr Syed Aqueel Ali Receptionist
88 Mr. Mohd Omer Billing Manager
Gas PLANT
89 Mr. M A AZEEM Medical Gas Operator
GASTROENTEROLOGY
90 Mr. N R Srinivas Rao Jr. Endoscopy Technician
91 Mr. Yellaboena Sudhakar Senior Endoscopy Technician
IT DEPT
92 Mr. Shaik Mahboob System Administrator
93 Mr Abdul Aleem IT Eng
94 Ms Layeeqa Parveen Comp Opt
95 Mr. Mohd Ashfaq Data ( IT )
96 Ms. Aliya Khatoon Comp Opert ( IT )
97 MS NASREEN ANJUM COMP OPT (IT)
98 Ms Asifa Sultana COMP OPT (IT)
99 Mr.Mahendr Kumar Sharma Comp Optr /I.T Dept
100 Mr Abdul Mubasheer Data ( IT )
101 Ms Shamsunnisa IT
102 Mr.Mohd Akram Computer Operator
103 Ms Zaibunnisa Computer Operator                           
     
LABORATORY MEDICINE
105 Ms Tilath Fatima Jr Lab Tech
106 Mr Chaus Salim Aslam Lab Tech
107 Mr Abdul Waseem A.N.M
108 Mr Shaik Waseem jr lab Tech
109 Ms Kuncham Mamata Dialysis
110 Mr Abdus Subhan jr lab Tech
111 Mr. Gade Ramesh Non Medical Asst G2
112 Mr. M A Quddus Jr.Laboratory Tech.
113 Mr. M Laxman Lab Attender
114 Mr. T Narasaiah Lab Attender
115 Mr. S Md Zameer Ahmed Lab Attender
116 Mr. A Shiv Kumar OP.Thalmlc Asst.
117 Mr. Shaik Afzal Medical Lab Technician
118 Mr. Mohd IkramUddin Medical Lab Technician
119 Mr. Mohd Imtiyaz Ahmed Lab Technician                                     
120 Mr. Abdul Raheem Lab Technician                                    
121 Mr Islavath Nagulu Bio Medicial Tech
122 Ms Haseeb Khalida Lab
123 Shaik Imran  Lab 
124 Mr Mohan Lab 
125 Ms Nuzath Sultana Lab 
126 Mr Mohd Shafee Lab 
127 Mr Abdullah Hussain Khan Lab 
128 Mr Mohd Masood Phlebotomist/Bio Chemistry
129 Mr Syed Munawar jr lab Tech
130 Ms Mariyam Sultana Sr Lab Technician
131 Ms. Parveen Begum jr lab Tech
     
LAUNDRY
132 Mr. Md Yousuf Laundry Helper
133 Mr. Mohd Ismail Washerman
134 Mr. Mohammed Khader Laundry Helper
135 Mr Mohd Jahangir Laundry Helper
136 Mr Mohd Jahangir Laundry Helper
137 Mr. Mohd Basheer Laundry Helper
Lift
138 Mr Mohammed Nazeer Ahmed Lift Opt 
139 Mr Mirza Mehboob Ali Baig Lift Opt
140 Mr.Syed Rafiuddin Lift Oprtr
141 Mr M Prem Kumar Lift Opt 
142 Mr Mir Parvez Ali Lift Opt 
143 Mr Afroz Khan Lift Opt 
144 Mr Zubair Khan Lift Opt 
145 Mr Mohammed Anwar Lift Opt 
146 Mr Mohammed Yousuf Lift Opt 
147 Mr Syed Mohammed Baquar Lift Opt 
148 Mr Praveen Kumar Bhaknam Lift Opt 
149 Mr vazeer Ali Khan Lift Opt 
Linen
150 Mr syed Hameed Uddin Asst Supervisor Linen
MEDICAL RECORDS
151 Mr. Mohd Amjad Medical Record Asst.
152 Ms Naziya Begum MRD
153 Ms Fareesa Mubeen MRD
154 Ms Sana Begum MRD
Micro Biology
155 Ms Nazima Begum Jr Lab Tech
156 Mr.Syed Imran Ahmed Jr.Lab Technician
157 Mr.Abdul Haneef Lab Tech
MRD Section
158 Mr.Sachin Shaji Incharge
159 Ms Neha Fatima Comp Opt MRD
Nephrology
160 Ms. Nalla Kalpana Dialysis Technician
161 Mr Mohammed Azharuddin Dialysis
162 Mr.Syed Naser Hussain Dialysis Technician
Neurology
163 MR.MOHD.ZAKER SECY.NEURO
O.T. TECHNICIANS AND ANAESTHESIA TECHNICIANS
164 Ms Bushra Yasmeen O.T Tech/Record Work
165 Mr. Anwar Hussain O.T Technician
166 Mr. Sayeed Bin Mohd Bazher O.T Tech/Arm Opt.
167 Mr. Mohammed Wajid Ali  Recepitonist                                        
168 Mr. Mohd Siraj Ahmed Anesthesia Technician
169 Mr. Khaja Afroz Ali Anaesthesia Technician
170 Mr. Md Yousuf O.T Technician
171 Mr. P Veeraiah Barber
172 Ms Rafat Parveen Anea Tech
173 Mr. Khaja Afroz Ali Anea Tech
174 Mr Mohd Siraj Ahmed Anea Tech
175 Mr Mohd Aleemuddin Anea Tech
176 Ms Bushra Fatima o.t tech
177 Ms Bushra Yasmeen O.T Tech/Record Work
178 Ms Mehreen Unnisa Record Assi ( OT )
179 Ms Razia Sultana O.T in Emergency
Opthal
180 Ms  Bhavani Opthalmic Asst
PHYSIOTHERAPY 
181 MS.TALATH SHAHEEN PHYSIO THERAPY 
Plastic Dept
182 Ms.Sameena Begum Computer Oprtr
RADIOLOGY
183 Mr. Mohd Ifteqar uddin Radiographer
184 Mr. Mohd Mazher Radiographer
185 Ms. Arshiya Sultana Junior Radiographer
186 Mr. Syed Abdul Nawaz Dark Room Technician
187 Mr. Mohammed Mujtaba Sr Radiographer
188 Mr. Shaik Junaid X-Ray Technician
189 Mr. Syed Aiyub Ahmed C.T. Scan Technician
190 Mr. Mohammed Osman C.T. Scan Technician
191 Mr. S M Rahul Kumar C.T. Scan Technician
192 Ms Talath Unnisa Begum MRI Tech
193 Ms. Nishat Madiha X-Ray Technician
194 Mrs. Asiya Begum X-Ray Technician
195 Ms. Uzma Fatima MRI Assistant
196 Mr Mohd Ishaq Radiology
197 Mr.Md. Mujtaba                           RADIOLOGY
198 Ms.Asma Begum X Ray Tech
RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
199 Mr Mohammed Shafi P Res Therapist
200 Ms.Hajera Respiratory Tech
201 Mr. Aleem Mohiuddin  P A ti Vice Principal &PFT Tech.
202 Mr. Mohd Nadeem P.F.T Tech
203 Mr Kalva Bharat Kumar Respiratory Therapist
Stores
204 Ms. Noori Begum Store Asst.
205 Mr Syed Saifuddin Ahmed store
206 Mr. Mohd Rahmathullah Khan Store Assistant, 
TAILORING
207 Mr. N Srinivas  Junior Tailor
208 Mr Mohd Aleem Junior Tailor
209 Mr Mohd Aleem  Tailor
210 Mr K Yapath Tailor
Telephone Exchange
211 Mr Abdul Kareem Tele Opt
212 Mr Mohammed Asad Uddin Tele Opt
213 Ms Nabeela begum Tele Opt
214 Ms. Kaikashan Fatima Tele Opt
215 Mr Nizam Uddin Tele Opt
216 Mr.Syed Ubaid Mehdi Telephone operator
217 Ms.Arshiya Begum Telephone operator
218 Mr H Nizam Ahmed Tele Opt
219 Mr.Mohd Yousuf Aman Tele Opt
TRANSPORT
220 Mr. Saleem Khiyum Mujavir Driver
221 Mr. Mohd Asif Driver
222 Mr. Mohd Moinuddin Driver
223 Mr. Mohd Ashraf Ali Driver
224 Mr. Habeeb Osman Algilani Driver
225 Mr. M A Aziz Driver
UROLOGY
226 Ms. Mahwa Fatima Computer Operator
Blood Bank OHRC    
227 Yasmeen Begum Blood Bank Technician
228 Siromani Blood Bank Technician
229 Md Jalal Ahmed Blood Bank Technician
230 Md. Arshad pasha Blood Bank Technician
231 S. Satyanarayana Blood Bank Technician
232 P Sunitha Blood Bank Technician
233 Achuta Rani Blood Bank Technician
234 M A Shoaib Khan Blood Bank Technician
Canteen
235 Dhanraj Cook
236 Mohd Sarwar Cook
237 Mrs Vinoda Cook
238 Mr. Yousuf Cook
239 Mr. Sami Cashier
240 Mr. Nayeem Cashier
241 Sohail Helper
242 Mr. Hyder Helper
243 Mr. Mumtaz Helper
244 Mrs Lakshma Helper
245 Mr. Ali Helper
246 Shaik Arbaz Helper
247 Mr. amoon Helper
248 Mr. Feroz Helper
249 Mr. Sajid Helper
250 Mrs Nasreen Helper
251 Mrs. Krishnavani Helper
Security
1 MR MOHD WARIS ALI C.O
2 MR MOHD FAREED A.S.O
3 MR MOHD ASIF S.O
4 MR SYED SUBANI A.S.O
5 MR MOHDAMMED BA NAQEEB A.S.O
6 MR M A NASEER A.S.O
7 MR MD RAHEEM A.S.O
8 MR NAZEER  BIN ALI YAMANI  A.S.O
9 MR MD RAFI A.S.O
10 MR SAMA VENKAT REDDY A.S.O
11 MR.ABDULLAH BIN SHAHBA A.S.O
12 MR MOHD GULAM JEELANI SECURITY GUARD
13 MR P.RAJU NARAYANA SECURITY GUARD
14 MR SHAIK SALEEM SECURITY GUARD
15 MR SHAIK RAFIQ SECURITY GUARD
16 MR MOHD AHAMED SECURITY GUARD
17 MR MOHD ABDUL WALI SECURITY GUARD
18 MR GUNDRAPALLY ASHOK SECURITY GUARD
19 MR MOHD ABDUL KHALIQ SECURITY GUARD
20 MRS FAHMEEDA SULTANA SECURITY GUARD
21 MRS RUKSAN BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
22 MRS FAREEDA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
23 MRS NAJMA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
24 MRS K KAVITHA SECURITY GUARD
25 MR MOHD SAJJAD SECURITY GUARD
26 MR SAHED ALI BHUYAN SECURITY GUARD
27 MRS GUMMA VENKAT RATHNAMMA SECURITY GUARD
28 MR SHAIK FAREED SECURITY GUARD
29 MR MOHD NASEER UDDIN SECURITY GUARD
30 MR VARALA DEVARAJU SECURITY GUARD
31 MRS HAJEERA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
32 MRS ANTARAPULU ANURADHA SECURITY GUARD
33 MR MOHAMMED HAFEEZ SECURITY GUARD
34 MR SYED RAFEEQ AHMED A.S.O
35 MRS ZAREENA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
36 MR M RAMESH SECURITY GUARD
37 MR MOHD AYUB SECURITY GUARD
38 MRS SAJIDA SULTANA SECURITY GUARD
39 MRS RAVIRALA RAMA DEVI SECURITY GUARD
40 MR MOHAMMED ABDUL THAHER SECURITY GUARD
41 JBEEN SULTANA SECURITY GUARD
42 MR VISHVANATH KIRAN SECURITY GUARD
43 MR MANDA VENKAT REDDY SECURITY GUARD
44 MS RABIA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
45 MR HUNMAKONDA VIKRAM SECURITY GUARD
46 MS BILQUIS BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
47 MR NASEER BIN ALI YAMANI A.S.O
48 MR SALAM BIN AMAR BIN HAJA A.S.O
49 MR SHAIK ROSHAN SECURITY GUARD
50 MR SHAFEEQ AHMED QUADRI A.S.O
51 MR HUSSAN BIN MOHD BIN SHABA A.S.O
52 MR BOYAPALLI SAI KIRAN A.S.O
53 MR WASEEM AHMED A.S.O
54 MR ETHA VIJAY KUMAR A.S.O
55 MS MAHRAJ BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
56 MRS G. KONDAIAH S.O
57 MR FEROZ KHAN A.S.O
58 MR BACHIR UDDIN SHIKADAR A.S.O
59 MR SAIFUL ISLAM A.S.O
60 MS SHAHNAZ BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
61 MR YOUSUF KHAN A.S.O
62 MR ABDUL RAHIN SECURITY GUARD
63 MR NAJMUL SADIK SECURITY GUARD
64 MR INAMUL HAQUE SECURITY GUARD
65 MS SAKINA BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
66 MR ABDUL MOTLIB SECURITY GUARD
67 MR MOHAMMED JAHANGIR PASHA SECURITY GUARD
68 MR A YADGIRI CHARI SECURITY GUARD
69 MR IMTAJ BORAH A.S.O
70 MR J SRIKANTH SECURITY GUARD
71 MR MATEEN HUSSAIN KHAN A.S.O
72 MR NAQI ALI A.S.O
73 MRS FARHEEN BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
74 MR MOHD TAYYAB A.S.O
75 MS BILQUEES BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
76 MR ERAJU MIAH A.S.O
77 MR MOHD SIRAJ UDDIN SECURITY GUARD
78 MR HAFIJ UDDIN SECURITY GUARD
79 MR ANZARUL ISLAM SECURITY GUARD
80 MR FAIJUDDIN ALI SECURITY GUARD
81 MR JOLAM MOHAN RAJ SECURITY GUARD
82 MR MOHD TAHER A.S.O
83 MR MOHAMMED ZAKER A.S.O
84 MR ABIRUL RAHMAN SECURITY GUARD
85 MR MOHAMMED SHABBIR SECURITY GUARD
86 MR SHAIK JABER A.S.O
87 MR MOHD HAMED ALI A.S.O
88 MR AZHAR UDDIN BOUNCER
89 MR SALMAN BAHARDAN BOUNCER
90 MR MOHD ASIF BOUNCER
91 MR MOOSA KHAN BOUNCER
92 MR MOHD ABDUL KAREEM BOUNCER
93 MR MOHD MUSTAQ AHMED BOUNCER
94 MR AFROZ KHAN BOUNCER
95 MR RAFI UDDIN BOUNCER
96 MS MAHYA JABIN SECURITY GUARD
97 MR MADANNA VIJAY KUMAR A.S.O
98 MR SYED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN A.S.O
99 MR TAYAB ALI SECURITY GUARD
100 MS FAHMEEDA AZIZ SECURITY GUARD
101 MR MOHD ABDUL RAFEEQ SECURITY GUARD
102 MR ABDUL SALAM SECURITY GUARD
103 M SYED MAQBOOL A.S.O
104 MR MOHD KHAJA FAHEEM BOUNCER
105 MS  A NIRMALA SECURITY GUARD
106 MR AZIZ BIN ABDULLAH BOUNCER
107 MS NASREEN BEGUM SECURITY GUARD
108 MR BAND BALU SECURITY GUARD
109 MR MANOWAR HUSSAIN A.S.O
110 MS NAANAMCHARLA SUNG SECURITY GUARD
111 MR MARSHAD SAYEED MAH SECURITY GUARD
112 MR MOHD BIN SAYEED A.S.O
113 MR BIKAN VENKATESH SECURITY GUARD
114 MR SHOHIDUR PORAMANIK SECURITY GUARD
115 MR ASHADUL ISLAM SECURITY GUARD
116 MR AJESH ROHIDASA CHAV SECURITY GUARD
117 MS TALATH YASMEEN SECURITY GUARD
118 MR.MUBARAK BIN RAJAB A.S.O
119 MR.MOHD ARSHAD A.S.O
120 MR. RAMPURAM MALLESH BOUNCER
121 MR ADNAN BAWAZEER A.S.O
122 MR SHAIK MAHIMUD SECURITY GUARD
123 MR GENTALA VENU SECURITY GUARD
124 MR SYED ALEEM SAYEED SECURITY GUARD
125 MR RAHEEM UDDIN SECURITY GUARD
126 MR MOHD ISMAIL SECURITY GUARD
127 MR SHAIK SIRAJ AHMED SECURITY GUARD
128 MR MUSHTAQUE AHMED SECURITY GUARD
129 MR JAHIRUL ISLAM SECURITY GUARD
130 MR SHAHIN AKTAR SECURITY GUARD
PHARMACY
1 SHAIK SHOUKATH Pharmacist
2 SHABANA SULTANA Pharmacist
3 SADAF NEHA Pharmacist
4 MIR AUDRATH ALI Pharmacist
5 SYED YOUSUF FURKHAN Pharmacist
6 MOHD JAWEED ALI Pharmacist
7 MOHD ABDUL ASIF Pharmacist
8 MOHAMMED JAWAD Pharmacist
9 MOHAMMED HAKEEMUDDIN Pharmacist
10 MOHAMMED HASEEBUDDIN Pharmacist
11 MOHD SATTAR ANSARI Pharmacist
12 MEHERAN KHAN Pharmacist
13 MOHD ABDUL GHOUSE IMAD Pharmacist
14 MOHD AKBER Pharmacist
15 SHAYMA SHAH Pharmacist
16 MATEEEN SHAREEF Pharmacist
17 MOHAMMED OWAIS ALI Pharmacist
18 MOHD QUTUBUDDIN Pharmacist
19 SHAREEFA BEGUM Pharmacist
20 NOOR JAHAN BEGUM Pharmacist
21 NEHA RABIA Pharmacist
22 MD YOUSUF ALI Pharmacist
23 YASMEEN FATIMA Pharmacist
24 MOHD RAHEEL Pharmacist
25 MUDASSIR AHMED Pharmacist
26 MOHD SHANAWAZ Pharmacist
27 ASMA BEGUM Pharmacist
28 SABAVATH PRASHANTH Pharmacist
29 VADTYA BEGUM Pharmacist
30 YASMEEN BEGUM Pharmacist
31 AZRA UNNISA Pharmacist
32 SYEDA AFREEN UNNISA ANJUMM BEGUM Pharmacist
33 MOHAMMED AZEEM Pharmacist
34 HANNAN FATIMA Pharmacist
35 KONIREDDY KALPANA Pharmacist
36 KETAVATH ALIVRLU Pharmacist
37 K PRIYANKA Pharmacist
38 SYEDA ASFIA SULTANA Pharmacist
39 SHAIK ASHA Pharmacist
OWAISI HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER
CLEANING AND SANITATION
1 Mr. MOHD YOUSUF Ward Boy
2 Mr. Majeedullah Johar Asst care taker
3 Mr. Mohd Ismail Attender
4 Mr. T Srinivas Chary Attender
5 Mr. Md Hussain Khan Mali
6 Mr. Shaik Iqbal Ahmed Attender
7 Mr. Md Rasheed Attender
8 Mrs. Anwari Begum Sweeper
9 Mrs. Razia Begum Sweeper
10 Mrs. Hajira Begum Sweeper
11 Mrs. Noorunnisa Sweeper
12 Mrs. Azizunnisa Begum Sweeper
13 Mr. Syed Quadeeruddin Ward boy
14 Mr. Md Siddiqui Ward boy
15 Mr. Syed Maqdoom Assistant CareTaker
16 Mr. Syed Afsar Gardener(mali)
17 Mrs. K Sugunamma Gardener(mali)
18 Mrs. Anasuya Gardener(mali)
19 Mrs. Ch Eshwaramma Gardener(mali)
20 Mr. Mohammed Ibrahim Ali Ahmed Record Assistant
21 Mrs. SAKTU BAI Sweeper
22 Ms. RABIA BEGUM Sweeper
23 Ms. A SHANTHA Sweeper
24 Ms. BURHAN BEE Sweeper
25 Ms. GHORI BEGUM Sweeper
26 Ms. GHOUSIA BEGUM Sweeper
27 Ms. GHOUSIA BEGUM Sweeper
28 Mrs. MERAJ BEGUM Sweeper
29 Mrs. POCHAMMA Sweeper
30 Mrs. RAFATH UNNISA Sweeper
31 Mrs. SHAHZAD BEGUM Sweeper
32 Mrs. V YADAMMA Sweeper
33 Mr. MOHD IQBAL Ward boy
34 Mr. MOHD MUJAHID ANSARI Ward boy
35 Mr. MOHD NOOR Ward boy
36 Mr. MOHD RASOOL KHAN Attender
37 MR. P. RAVINDER Ward boy
38 Mrs. MALAN BEE Sweeper
39 Mrs. NASREEN BEGUM Sweeper
40 Mrs. MADHAVI Sweeper
41 Ms. B SATHYAVATHI Sweeper
42 Mrs.Sameena Banu Daya
43 Mr. Mohd. Rouf                   Ward boy
44 Mr. Khamaruddin MRD
45 Mrs. A LATHA Sweeper
46 Ms S.Saritha Daya
47 Mrs.Ayesha Siddika  Daya
48 Mrs. Asia Begum Daya
49 Mrs. Tasleem Begum  Daya
50 Mrs. Ramana  Daya
51 Mrs. Najama Begum Daya
52 Mrs. Shameem Begum  Daya
53 Mrs. Ahmedi Banu     Daya
54 Naseem Sultana Daya
55 Mrs. Raziya Sultana Daya
56 MRS SARSWATHI Sweeper
57 MRS PARVEEN BEGUM Daya
58 Mohammed Munthaj Begum Daya
59 Mr Syed Azmath Ullah Ward boy
60 Ms Ayesha Begum Daya
61 Mr Syed Imran Ward boy
62 Ms Mehraj Begum Daya
63 Mr. Md Muqtar Uddin Care Taker
64 Mr. Maqsood Ali Baig Care Taker
65 Ms. HABEEB UNNISA Sweeper
66 Ms Naseem Begum DAYA
67 Ms Raksha Banu DAYA
68 Ms Faimida begum DAYA
69 Ms G Buchamma DAYA
70 Ms Zakia Sultana DAYA
71 Mrs Asfiya Begum Daya
72 Ms Ghousia Bee DAYA
73 Ms Ahmedi Begum DAYA
74 Ms Naziya Begum DAYA
75 Ms Irfana Khatoon Daya
76 Ms Arshiya Fatima DAYA
77 Ms Haseena Fatima DAYA
78 Ms Mangali Yadamma DAYA
79 Ms Zareena  Begum DAYA
80 Ms Vadepally Kavitha DAYA
81 Ms Mallapalli Suvarna DAYA
82 Ms Shaheen Begum DAYA
83 Ms A Kalavathi DAYA
84 Ms Tara Devi DAYA
85 Ms Mohd Sajeeda Begum DAYA
86 Ms P Bhaygya DAYA
87 Ms Candala Ganga DAYA
88 Ms Azmath Khatoon DAYA
89 Ms Raziya Begum DAYA
90 Shazadi Bee Daya
91 Mr Vedula Ramulu Gardener
92 Mrs. Rafeeqa Begum     Sweeper
93 Mrs. Prameela  Sweeper
94 Mrs. Mohammed Mumtaz Bee Sweeper
95 MRS SHABANA Sweeper
96 Mrs. Bhavani Sweeper
97 Mrs. B. Yadamma Sweeper
98 Mrs. Abeda Bee. Sweeper
99 Mrs. Malan Sweeper
100 Mrs. Tahera Pathan Sweeper
101 MRS. PARVEEN                                  Sweeper
102 Mrs. Khairunnisa Begum Sweeper
103 Mrs. Shameem Begum Sweeper
104 Mrs. Ghousia Begum  Sweeper
105 Mrs. P. Yadamma Sweeper
106 Mrs. Tahera Begum Sweeper
107 MRS. PARVEEN                                  Sweeper
108 Mr.Kommula Raju Ward Boy
109 Mr.Mohd Nayeem Ward Boy
110 Mr.Mohammed Sharfuddin Ward Boy
111 Mr K Sathaiah Ward Boy
112 Mr Kondru Mahender Nath Ward Boy
113 Mr Mohammed Ghouse Khan Ward Boy
114 Mr Mohammed Saleem Ward Boy
115 Mr.Syed Masoom Basha              Ward Boy
116 Mr Paul Vinay Kumar Ward Boy
117 Mr Mohd Ismail Ward Boy
118 Mr Neela Shekar Ward Boy
119 Mr. Ahmed Khan Ward Boy
120 Mr. K. Rangaiah. Ward Boy
121 Mr. Aziz Uddin Khan Ward Boy
122 Mr Syed Najeem Uddin Ward Boy
123 Mr Mohd Dastagir Ward Boy
124 Mr Mohammed Junaid Ward Boy
125 Mr. Syed Muneer Ward Boy
126 Mr Mohd Asgher Ward Boy
127 Mrs.K. Jambavathi Daya
PEH Non Teachning Staff Details
Administration  
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mirza Maqsood Ali Baig Lay Secretary 2
2 Mohd Yaseen PRO
3 Sameena Sultana Sr. Assistant
4 M.A.M. Ansari Administrator OMC
5 Ahmed Bin A Rahman Record Assistant
6 Mohd Saleem Attender
7 A. Krishna Murthy Attender
8 Afroz Shamsul Rahman Attender
9 Sultana Begum Attender
10 M Abbas Ali Khan Corp. Manager
11 Mohd Saleem Accountant
Aarogyasri
S.NO Name Designation
1 M.H. Imran Jr. Assistant
2 Mohd Roshan Ali Data Entry Operator
3 Mohammed Imran Data Entry Operator
4 Parveen Begum Data Entry Operator
5 Humaira Begum Data Entry Operator
6 Tabassum Begum  *Receptionist
7 K. Tayyaba Sultana Data Entry Operator
8 Mohd Rashed Data Entry Operator
9 Shaik Omer Data Entry Operator
10 Md. Yousuf Uddin *Attender
11 Mohammed Salman Farsi *Attender
Anesthesia
S.NO Name Designation
1 Abid khan Anesthesia Tech
2 Arshiya Jabeen Anesthesia Tech
3 Mirza Ibrahim Baig Anesthesia Tech
4 Mir Khader Ali Anesthesia Tech
5 Firasath Ali Anesthesia Tech
Operation Theatre
S.NO Name Designation
1 Rahath Unissa Registration Clerk
2 Shaik Habeeb Ali OT Technician
3 Shaik Ahmed Moinuddin *O.T Attendant
4 Nousheen Begum *O.T  Technician 
5 M.A. Ghaffar *Dresser
Biomedical
S.NO Name Designation
1 Male Manoj Kumar Bio-Medical Engineer
2 Mohd Wasim Bio-Medical Engineer
3 M. Ranga Swamy Bio-Medical Engineer
4 Polani Rajesh Bio-Medical Engineer
5 Shaik Mahmad Inthiyas Bio-Medical Engineer
Biochemistry
S.NO Name Designation
1 Zaheda Begum Lab Technician
2 Syed Asad Jr. Lab Technician
3 M.A. Kareem Lab Attendant
4 Khaja Ameenuddin  Lab Technician
5 Yasmeen Fatima Lab Technician
6 Mohd Muddasar Lab Technician
7 Mohd Muqeet Khan Lab Technician
Cardiology  
S.NO Name Designation
1 L. Srinivas Rao Cath Lab Tech
2 Shabana Begum Jr. Assistant
3 Md. Jafer Hussain Quadri TMT Technician
4 Sadia Fatima Cath Lab Tech
5 Fatima Tahseen  *Computer Operator
6 Ayesha Nida  *Computer Operator
Casualty
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Fazal Ahmed *Dresser
CCTV Surveillance
S.NO Name Designation
1 Anees Mohiuddin Engineer
2 Mir. Mujaheed Ali Sr.Technician
3 Syed Nusrath Khumeer Jr. Technician
Civil Engineering
S.NO Name Designation
1 Anthony Jerome Stevens Manager
2 Mohd Akber Hussain Asst. Civil Engineer
3 Syed Sardar Ali Plumber
4 Mohd Sarwar Plumber
5 N. Ratnama Chary Carpenter
6 Syed Moinuddin (Sr.) *Plumber
7 M. Yameen Khan *Sweeper
8 Shaik Saleem *Sweeper
9 Sheik  Pasha  *Sweeper
10 Mohammed Rafi-Ur- Rahman *Plumber
11 Mohd. Kaleem *Plumber
Cleaning & Sanitation
S.NO Name Designation
1 Syed Shah Mohiuddin Ali Shabaz House Keeping In charge
2 S.K. Ameer  Care Taker
3 Md. Khaja Moinuddin Siddiqui Assistant Care Taker
4 Shaik Abdul Gaffar *Assistant Care Taker
5 Md. Mohiuddin Ansari Care Taker
CSSD
S.NO Name Designation
1 Amina Sultana CSSD Attendant
2 Syeda Tamjeed Fatima CSSD Attendant
3 Seshu Giri  Technician
4 T.S Narayan Singh CSSD Technician
C.T Surgery
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Ifthekhar Ahmed Cardiac Anesthesia Tech.
2 Khan Ahmed Khan Perfusionist
3 Mohd Muzammil Qureshi B.Sc Nurse
4 Syed Asif Staff Nurse
Dental
S.NO Name Designation
1 Sana Sultana Dental Hygenist
2 Mohammed Khaja Dental Lab Technician
Electrical Engineering (OHRC)
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohammed Abdul Quddus Diesel Mech.
2 Mohd Imtiaz Ahmed Elec. Helper
Electrical Engineering
S.NO Name Designation
1 T.K. Surendran Sr. Electrician
2 Md. Rashad Hussain Sr. Electrician
3 M. Abubakar Siddiqui Sr. Electrician
4 M.A. Waheed Jr. Electrician
5 Ghouse Mohiuddin Q Fitter Technician
6 Ghulam Talib Fitter Technician
7 Saber Bin Mohammed Lahji Lift Operator
8 Syed Majid Ali I/C Lift Operator
9 Md Ishaq Ahmed Elec. Helper
10 Mohd Taher Laundry Helper
11 Mohd Khaja Laundry Helper
12 Mahmood Mohammed Laundry Helper
13 Shaik Ismail  Laundry Helper
14 Mohammed Abdul Rahman Fitter Technician
15 Mohd Baleequddin Jr. Electrician
16 Arbaz Khan Elec. Helper
17 Mohd Abdul Basith Fitter Technician
18 Abdul Shoaib Fitter Technician
19 Shaik Akbar *Lift Operator
20 M.A. Rahman Imran *Electric Helper
21 M Narsing Rao *Lift Operator
22 Mohd Abdul Rafeeq *Lift Operator
23 Syed Shaibaz *Lift Operator
24 Mohammed Ali *Lift Operator
25 Syed Zameer Ahmed *Lift Operator
ENT
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohammed Arshad Audiologist
Front Office
S.NO Name Designation
1 M.A. Hafeez Front Office Manager
2 Hameeda Farhana Billing Clerk
3 Mirza Masood Baig Jr. Assistant
4 S. Nayeemuddin Zaidi Asst. Front Office Manager
5 M. Haseebuddin Comp. Operator
6 M. Mukaram Uddin Comp. Operator
7 S. Touseef Jameel Ahmed Cash Counter Clerk
8 Abdul Siddiq Cash Counter Clerk
9 Fazal Ali khan OP Clerk
10 Mohd Sadiq Comp. Operator
11 S. Feroz Zaidi Receptionist
12 Mir Amir Ali Khan Comp. Operator
13 Mohd Shaker Comp. Operator
14 Syed Khaja Hassanuddin Comp. Operator
15 Mohammed Afsar Comp. Operator
16 Mohammed Omer Billing Manager
17 Mohd Mubasheer Baig Comp. Operator
18 Mirza Imran Baig Comp. Operator
19 Mohd Mujahed Comp. Operator
20 Kaneez Muaviya *Asst. Computer Operator
21 Mohammed Taher Rafai *Computer Operator
Gastroenterology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Tarranum Begum *OP Clerk
General Medicine
S.NO Name Designation
1 Shazia Maheen Chief Dietician
2 Afiya Shaista Nutritionist
3 Asiya Waseem  ECG Tech
4 Ayesha Sultana ECG Tech
5 Mohammed Abdul Razzaq ECG Tech
6 Wahed Khan ECG Tech
7 Mohammed Salman EEG Technician
General Surgery
S.NO Name Designation
1 Sameena Sarwar *Computer Operator
2 Syeda Naheed  *Computer Operator
IP Sample Collection & Dispatch
S.NO Name Designation
1 Syed Jahangir Ahmed Lab Attendant
2 Nagma Begum *Dispatch Clerk
3 Shabana Khanam *Sample Collection Attender
5 Mohd Aman *Dispatch Clerk
Information Technology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Taqui Hyder Khan System Administrator
2 Mohd Mateen Ahmed System Administrator
Library
S.NO Name Designation
1 Shahed Ali Book Bearer
2 Shoukath Ali Baig Book Bearer
3 Syed Ashfaquddin Book Bearer
Linen (Tailoring)
S.NO Name Designation
1 Shahzad Begum Tailor
2 Mohd Shafiuddin Linen Attendant
Medical Record Digitization
S.NO Name Designation
1 Syed Baqer *Digitization Operator
Masjid
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Ahmed Shareef Imam
2 S.M. Waliuddin Khan Asst.Care Taker
M.H.M Co-ordinators
S.NO Name Designation
1 Imran Khan Patient Relations Executive
2 Fatima Patient Relations Executive
Microbiology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Khaja Azeemuddin Lab Technician
2 Shaik Yaseenuddin Lab Attendant
3 Rahmath Sultana Lab Attendant
4 Khaled Ahmed  Lab Technician
5 Mohd Ahmed  Lab Technician
6 Sadath Adnan Khan Lab Technician
7 Mohd Shakeel Lab Technician
MRD
S.NO Name Designation
1 M Riyazuddin Medical Record Technician
2 Mohd Abdul Rahmath *Attender
3 Nusrath Fatima  *Case Sheet Clerk 
4 Syeda Azra Begum *Case Sheet Clerk 
5 P. Shalini *Case Sheet Clerk 
6 Shahnaaz Sultana  *Case Sheet Clerk 
7 Asra Begum *Case Sheet Clerk 
8 Mohd Abdul Azeem *Case Sheet Clerk 
9 Sana Ahmedi *Case Sheet Clerk 
Nephrology
S.NO Name Designation
1 C.Shyam Kumar Chief Dialysis Technician
2 Mohd Mubeen Chief Dialysis Technician
3 Syed Tajammul Hussain Dialysis Tech
4 Mohd Waseem Uddin Dialysis Tech
5 Syed Arshad Ayub Dialysis Tech
6 P. Naveen Babu Dialysis Tech
7 Habeeba Fatima Dialysis Tech
8 Y. Rekha Dialysis Tech
9 N.Shwetha Dialysis Tech
10 Mohd Naveed Ahmed Dialysis Tech
11 Amreen Jaha Dialysis Technician
12 Shaik Azeem Dialysis Tech
13 Asraruddin *Dialysis Tech
14 Mohd Khaja Moinuddin *Dialysis Tech
15 Maksud Alam Gharami Dialysis Tech
16 Amreen Fatima  *OP Clerk
Neurology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Ahmed Abdul Sami EEG Technician
2 Zainab Begum *OP Clerk
Opthalmology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Fouzia Jabeen Refractionist
2 Mohd Rafee Ophthalmic Assistant
3 Shaikh Ayesha Begum *OP Clerk
4 Sabia Begum *OP Clerk
Orthopedics
S.NO Name Designation
1 Esa Bin Salah Receptionist
Pathology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Asif Sr. Lab Technician
2 Mohd Mujeeb Ur-Rahman Lab Attendant
3 Salahuddin Lab Technician
4 Afshan Jabeen Lab Technician
5 Mohammed Bilal Lab Technician
6 Mohad Khader Hussain Lab Technician
7 Ghousia Sultana  *Typist
8 Masrath Unnisa Lab Technician
Pediatrics
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Shoaib  *Attender
2 Shaik Irfan *OP Clerk
Physiotherapy
S.NO Name Designation
1 Sakeena Mahveesh Raza Physiotherapist
2 Mir Mustafa Ali Physiotherapist
3 Mohd Sohail  *Attender
Pulmonology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Syed Saqib Zubair Resp Therapist
2 Mafizuddin Laskar Resp Therapist
3 Farheen Sultana *Spirometry Technician
4 Imrana Fatima *OP Clerk
Radiology
S.NO Name Designation
1 Shakera Meraj CT Tech
2 Abdul Khader D.R.A.
3 Alia Fatima Ultra Sound Attendant
4 Nowshina Farha Comp. Operator
5 Shabana Yasmeen X-Ray Attendant
6 Syed Faqruddin Ahmed X-Ray Attendant
7 Khaja Saleemuddin X-Ray Attendant
8 Mohd Fazil CT Tech
9 Farheen Begum Typist
10 M. Minhaj Ali Qureshi Record Assistant
11 Mohammed Faiyaz Uddin CT Tech
12 Syed Mujahed Hussain CT Tech
13 Moiz Ahmed  MRI Technician
14 Mohammed Basheer X-Ray Attendant
15 Waheedunnisa Begum X-Ray Tech
16 Akhtar Hussain X-Ray Tech
17 Syed Mohd Kaleemuddin B MRI Technician
18 Rubeena H X-Ray Tech
19 K. Vinod Kumar Floor Manager
20 Shabana Begum *X-Ray Attendant
21 Alvia Aqueel *Computer Operator
22 Farha Naaz *X-Ray Receptionist
23 Mohammadi Begum *USG Receptionist
24 Shaheda *Typist
25 Mohd Hameed Ibrahim *X-Ray Attendant
26 Asma Begum *Typist
Stores
S.NO Name Designation
1 Mohd Khaled  Store keeper
2 Mohammed Aamir Comp. Operator
Telephone Exchange
S.NO Name Designation
1 M.A. Mujeeb Receptionist
2 S.G.M. Quadri Receptionist
3 Mohd Faizan Uddin Ahmed *Telephone Attendant
Transport
S.NO Name Designation
1 Ahmed Bin Salah Driver
2 Mohd Farooquddin Driver
3 Mohsin Shareef Driver
4 Syed Rasheed *Driver
5 Mohd Anees *Driver
6 Syed Muneer Driver
Biomedical Engineers
1 M. Ranga Swamy Bio-Medical Engineer
2 Polani Rajesh Bio-Medical Engineer
3 Shaik Mahmad Inthiyas Bio-Medical Engineer
Canteen
1 Mohd Khaja Canteen Supervisor
2 Mohd Chand  Cook
3 Abdul Qadeer Cook
4 Shakera Begum Helper
5 M Nagaraju Helper
6 Md. Osman Helper
7 Shaik Azmat Cook
8 Mohd Wajid Helper
9 Mohd Layak Helper
10 Shaheen Begum W/O Salam Pasha Helper
11 Syed Hussain Cook
12 Bebe Fatima Helper
13 T. Shalini Helper
14 D. Susheela Helper
15 Chandrakala Helper
16 Lingampally Yadamma Helper
Blood Bank PEH
1 Md. Kamal Uddin Blood Bank Technical Supervisor
2 Md. Abdul Nayeem Blood Bank Technical Supervisor
3 M. Rama Krishna Blood Bank Technician
4 Meduru sai Muni Blood Bank Technician
5 Md. Layeeq Blood Bank Technician
6 Aqeem Sultana Blood Bank Technician
7 Maqbool Bee Daya
Security
Sl. No. Name of Employee Designation
1 Syed Amir Bin Ayub Driver(valet parking)
2 Laxman SGP
3 Shereen Begum SG (F)
4 Mohammedi Begum SG (F)
5 G Shoba Rani SG (F)
6 Rahmath Unnisa SG (F)
7 Sharif Begum SG (F)
8 Bala Subramanyam SGP
9 Naaz Fatima SG (F)
10 Anita Bai SG (F)
11 C H Satyavathi SG (F)
12 Syed Mohsin SG
13 Shaik Abdul Rahman SG
14 Md Muzzafar SO
15 Mohd Fazalullah SG
16 Mohd Anwar SO
17 Zareena Bee SG (F)
18 Shakera Begum SG (F)
19 Mohd Abdul Azeem SG
20 Md Sultan Pasha ASO
21 Jalla Arvind Kumar STG
22 Ather Begum SG (F)
23 Ram Chandar SGP
24 M Venkata Laxmi SG (F)
25 Ahmedi Begum SG (F)
26 Mohd Adil SG
27 Mohd Faheem Uddin SG
28 Rehana Begum SG (F)
29 Mohammed Obedulla ASO
30 Md Arshan SG
31 Syed Moiz Azeem ASO
32 Khatija Begum SG (F)
33 G. Sunitha SG (F)
34 Mohammed Yousuf SG
35 Shaik Mahmood SG
36 Shabana Begum SG (F)
37 Rehana Begum SG (F)
38 Rabiya Begum SG (F)
39 Rayeesa Begum SG (F)
40 Bibi Jani SG (F)
41 Bhuyankar Sabitha SG (F)
42 Mohammed Junaid ASO
43 Mohd Abdul Qadeer ASO
44 Rahmath Unnisa SG (F)
45 Dasaram Manjula SG (F)
46 Mohd Abdul Bari ASO
47 Syed Ali Hussaini SG
48 Mohd Azam Khan STG
49 Urmila SG (F)
50 Parveen Sultana SG (F)
51 Ali Sultan STG
52 Shorab Ansari SG
53 Mohammed Abdul Razzak Khan ASO
54 Mohammed Fasi Uddin ASO
55 Syed Haseeb STG
56 Mir Asgar Sultan STG
57 Md Qader Uddin STG
58 Shaik Abdul Jabbar STG
59 Mohammed Qaisar STG
60 Abu bakar siddique SG
61 Shaik Amer STG
62 Syed Arif Ali SG
63 Sk Habeeb SG
64 Shaik Abdul Ahmed SG
65 Mohd Laheeq SG
66 J Suresh SG
67 Menga Parveen SG
68 Mohdammed Mehraj Khan STG
69 Syed Aqeeluddin STG
70 Syed Shabeer Ali STG
71 Mohammed Saber SG
72 M d Adnan SG
73 Abdullah Bin Mohammed SG
74 Malle Malla Om Kumar SG
PHARMACY
1 RAZIA SULTANA Pharmacist
2 TAHSEEN FATIMA Pharmacist
3 DURGAM SHIVAM Pharmacist
4 SABA UNNISA Pharmacist
5 ASRA JABEEN Pharmacist
6 FATIMA ZEHRA Pharmacist
7 SYEDA FATIMA BEGUM Pharmacist
8 MOHD SHAFI AHMED Pharmacist
9 NAZNEEN BEGUM Pharmacist
10 AYESHA SADAF Pharmacist
11 PAMU SARITHA Pharmacist
12 SANA SAMREEN Pharmacist
13 MOHD MAHBOOB KHAN Pharmacist
14 MOHD ATEEQ Pharmacist
15 MUHAMMED SOHAIB UDDIN Pharmacist
16 MOHD ABDULLAH Pharmacist
17 SYED BAKHTIYAR HUSSAIN FAAZ Pharmacist
18 NISHATH FATIMA Pharmacist
19 HAJRA SULTANA Pharmacist
20 RAFIYA BEGUM Pharmacist
21 SYED MUNUWAR Pharmacist
22 MOHD AZMATH Pharmacist
23 MAHEJABEEN FATIMA Pharmacist
24 HABEEB JAFFER Pharmacist
25 MOHD TANVEER Pharmacist
26 MD AHMEDUDDIN Pharmacist
27 AYRSHA HUMERA Pharmacist
28 MUBEEN FATIMA Pharmacist
29 SYED SADATH ALI Pharmacist
30 SYEDA AMENA SULTANA Pharmacist
31 SYED SALMAN AHMED HUSSAIN Pharmacist
32 SANA BEGUM Pharmacist
33 HUMA SULTANA Pharmacist
34 DANIYA FATHMA Pharmacist
35 SYED ERAM FATIMA Pharmacist
36 AYESHA BEGUM Pharmacist
37 FARAH MAIMOONA Pharmacist
38 MOHD MUZAFFAR ALI Pharmacist
39 MOHD ABDUL WAHAB Pharmacist
40 SYED ABDULLA IMRAN Pharmacist
41 MOHAMMED FAHEEMUDDIN Pharmacist
42 SYEDA SUMMAIYA RAHMATH Pharmacist
43 MAHNAZ FATIMA Pharmacist
44 SANA SULTANA Pharmacist
45 MUSTAFA SHAREEF Pharmacist
46 VAGGU SATISH Pharmacist
47 TANVEER YOUSRA Pharmacist
48 MOHD ABDUL KHALEQ Pharmacist
Class IV Employee PEH
S.NO. Name of the Employee & ID.No. Designation
1 Shaheda Begum  Daya
2 ZAIBUN     DAYA
3 P. LAKSHMI  Daya
4 Razia Begum   Daya
5 P.Saraswathi   Daya
6 Vijay Laxmi Daya
7 Yasmeen Begum DAYA
8 Rehana   Daya
9 S.Durgesh Kumar  Ward Boy
10 Abida  Daya
11 Uma Devi  Daya
12 MRS.GHOUSIA ABBAS  Daya
13 Shamala  Daya
14 Ayesha Bee Daya
15 SHAHNAAZ SULTANA Daya
16 Fahmeeda Begum  Daya
17 M.Sulochana  Daya
18 R. SUNITHA DAYA
19 Razia Sultana  Daya
20 PARVEEN DAYA
21 Naseem Begum Daya
22 K.Mallesh Ward Boy
23 A. Kavitha  Daya
24 Mrs.K.Vijaya  Sweeper
25 S.MUNJULA RANI Daya
26 Shahzaadi Begum  Daya
27 Farhana Pervez  Daya
28 Shahnaz Fatima Daya
29 Akther Begum Daya
30 Afzal Begum Daya
31 Najamunnisa Daya
32 MAHMOODUL HASAN  Ward Boy
33 Girija  Daya
34 K. Jaya   Daya
35 Nasreen Begum    Daya
36 G. Yadamma  Daya
37 Noor Jehan  Daya
38 Ghousiya   BEE                                Daya
39 KANEEZ FATIMA Daya
40 M. Shobha  Sweeper
41 Khursheed Bee Daya
42 Anjamma Daya
43 Nafees Daya
44 M.Surekha Daya
45 K.Padma     Daya
46 Abdul Sattar Ward Boy
47 Hemavathi     Daya
48 Mahboob Ali  Ward Boy
49 Sultana Begum Daya
50 RAYEESA BEGUM DAYA
51 NAJMA BEGUM Ward Boy
52 MOHD ABDUL HAMEED Ward Boy
53 Mohammed Ul-Haq Ward Boy
54 T. RAJA SHREE  B DAYA
55 ALEEMUNNISA Daya
56 ABDUL RASOOL Ward Boy
57 MOHD AHMED SAMADANI DAYA
58 SHABANA FATIMA Daya
59 PARVEEN FATIMA DAYA
60 Afzal Begum DAYA
61 MOHAMMADI BEGUM Daya
62 SHAHEEN BANU DAYA
63 SULTANA BEGUM Daya
64 RAZIA SULTANA Daya
65 MAZHER ALI WARD BOY
66 Nahid Sultana DAYA
67 SULTANA BEGUM Daya
68 D.SHAILAJA  DAYA
69 SYED NOORUDDIN ASST.CARE TKR
70 SAJIDA BEGUM DAYA
71 Mohd Zeeshan Khan Ward Boy
72 Qamar Sultana  Daya
73 SAMEENA FATIMA  DAYA
74 Mr.Mohd Yousuf  Ward Boy
75 FAREEDA  BEGUM DAYA
76 SHAHEDA BEGUM DAYA
77 SHAHEEN BEGUM  DAYA
78 RENUKA .K. DAYA
79 AYESHA BEGUM  DAYA
80 M. SUNITHA  DAYA
81 SHABANA BEGUM DAYA
82 A.SURENDER Ward Boy
83 PARVEEN FATIMA DAYA
84 U.BHARATHAMMA DAYA
85 P.VIJAYA LAXMI Daya
86 BADER UNNISA BEGUM WARD BOY
87 SHAHEEN BEGUM  DAYA
88 KHATEEJA SIDDIQA ASST.CARE TKR
89 C.KRISHNA WARD BOY
90 SHAMEEM BEGUM Daya
91 RAJIYA BEE DAYA
92 ZAIBUNNISA DEGUM DAYA
93 ZULEKHA BEGUM Daya
94 P.YASHODA  Daya
95 MD.AHMED  Ward Boy
96 Haleema Begum Daya
97 ZAREENA  BEGUM Daya
98 NASEEMA  DAYA
99 D.RAJU KUMAR  WARD BOY 
100 SALMA SHAHEEN Daya
101 REHANA BEGUM Daya
102 SHAHEEN BEGUM  Daya
103 MAHBOOB BEE DAYA
104 FARZANA BEGUM DAYA
105 SHEK SHAHANAZ  DAYA
106 Koppula Jagdish Ward Boy
107 TABASUM DAYA
108 A.MANGA RANI WARD BOY
109 BHARATAMMA Daya
110 VIJAYA LAXMI DAYA
111 Md. Jahangir  Ward Boy
112 Aliya Sultana  Daya
113 Azeem Ahmed Ward Boy
114 AFZAL BEGUM DAYA
115 RASHEEDA BEGUM DAYA
116 ANJUM BEGUM DAYA
117 RAFATH BEGUM Daya
118 AKHTER BEGUM Daya
119 J.RAMESH WARD BOY
120 GHOUSIA BEGUM  DAYA
121 ASIYA BSEGUM DAYA
122 TAQIA FATIMA Daya
123 SARASWATHI  Daya
124 SAIDA BEGUM  Daya
125 SYED KAREEM Ward Boy
126 MOHD IRFAN  Ward Boy
127 RAJANI DAYA
128 AMTUL WAHEEDA DAYA
129 S.JAYASHREE DAYA
130 AYESHA BEGUM Daya
131 K.RAJU  WARD BOY
132 CHANDANA PAUL DAYA
133 KANEES KHATOON DAYA
134 SHAHNAZ BEGUM DAYA
135 MEHERUNNISA Daya
136 RESHMA BEGUM  Daya
137 KUBRA BEGUM DAYA
138 KHAJA MAJEED ULLAH KHAN  Ward Boy
139 RIZWANA BEGUM  Daya
140 Y.SRINIVAS  WARD BOY
141 MEHERUNNISA DAYA
142 P.PADMA Daya
143 MOHD AKBAR KHAN Ward Boy
144 AHTESHAM UDDIN WARD BOY
145 RAHEEM UNNISA DAYA
146 NASREEN BEGUM DAYA
147 KHATOON BEE DAYA
148 JYOTHI Daya
149 P.LAKSHMI Daya
150 M.A NAYEEM Ward Boy
151 Jameel Ahmed Ward Boy
152 M.A.RAZZAQ Daya
153 AYESHA PARVEEN DAYA
154 Fahmeeda  Daya
155 SYED MOINUDDIN WARD BOY
156 BILQEES BEGUM DAYA
157 KUBRA BEGUM  DAYA
158 Zahera Bee  Daya
159 Mohd Shaker Ali Ward Boy
160 FAHMEEDA  BEGUM Daya
161 SHAHEEN BEGUM  Daya
162 HALEEMA BEGUM DAYA
163 AHMEDI BEGUM  DAYA
164 Shahnaz Begum  Daya
165 FAYAZ KHAN  WARD BOY
166 MOHD ABBAS WARD BOY
167 TABASSUM  Daya
168 SADIYA NAZIYZ DAYA
169 RAHMATH BEE Daya
170 S.Rukmani Bai Daya
171 M.A.RAHEEM Ward Boy
172 ZAREENA DAYA
173 P.ARUNA DAYA
174 NASREEN UNNISA DAYA
175 Shahnaz Begum  Daya
176 MD.SALEEM KHAN Ward Boy
177 SAMEENA  Daya
178 SHAIK WAHEED WARD BOY
179 SHABANA BEGUM  DAYA
180 NAGMA NAZNEEN Daya
181 NASEEM BEGUM DAYA
182 FATIMA Daya
183 SHABANA BEGUM Daya
184 SAMEEENA BEGUM DAYA
185 B.DHANRAJ Ward Boy
186 ALIYA FATIMA  DAYA
187 SABA BARRAWAZ  Daya
188 FOUZIA TASKEN  Daya
189 NASREEN BEGUM Daya
190 Abida Begum  Daya
191 AYESHA BEGUM DAYA
192 HABEEBA BIN HAFTU DAYA
193 SHAHEDA KHANAM Daya
194 FARZANA BEGUM  DAYA
195 NAGRAJ WARD BOY
196 SHAHJAHAN BAEGUM  Daya
197 SADYA YASEEM DAYA
198 ASMA SULTANA Daya
199 SHAIK ARFATH Ward Boy
200 MOHAMMED ABDUL QADEER DRESSER
201 M ANITHA DAYA
202 Yasmeen Begum DAYA
203 D NARENDAR WARDBOY
204 FARHANA BEGUM  DAYA
205 SHAIK ASIF WARD BOY (TRANSPORT)
206 ZAINAB JAHAN RAFEEQI RECEIPT( GEN SURGERY)
207 L SURESH WARD BOY
208 SHAHANA BEGUM Daya
209 MUKKERIA SRINIVAS WARD BOY
210 M. Vani DAYA
211 G. Vijaya Laxmi DAYA
212 M. Neelavathi DAYA
213 Rabia Begum DAYA
214 A. Latha DAYA
215 M. Nirmala DAYA
216 M. Suwarna DAYA
217 K. Latha DAYA
218 P. Sujatha DAYA
219 Balamani DAYA
220 Lalitha Bai DAYA
221 M. Shoba DAYA
222 K. Laxmi Bai DAYA
223 Deepa DAYA
224 Renuka DAYA
225 Shrawanthi DAYA
226 B. Sujatha DAYA
227 M. Swapna DAYA
228 Radihka DAYA
229 K. Kiran DAYA
230 S. Renuka DAYA
231 K. Madhavi DAYA
232 Shanta Devi DAYA
233 Krishan Devi DAYA
234 P. Mainarathi DAYA
235 R. Jyothi DAYA
236 L. Laxmi DAYA
237 Deepa. S DAYA
238 Ashok Kumar WARD BOY
239 Ajay Singh WARD BOY
240 T. Ravi WARD BOY
241 Sandya. K DAYA
242 P. Shoba DAYA
243 K. Asha DAYA
244 D. Hymalatha DAYA
245 Arthi DAYA
246 Munny DAYA
247 K. Ponnam DAYA
248 Reena Devi DAYA
249 Reshma DAYA
250 Shoba DAYA
251 Shaheen Begum DAYA
252 Ameena Begum DAYA
253 D. Swaroopa DAYA
254 Waheed Begum DAYA
255 Anna Purna DAYA
256 Andalu DAYA
257 B. Ashok Chari WARD BOY
258 Abdul Wasay Ansari WARD BOY
259 B. Srinivas WARD BOY
260 Mohd. Jaweed WARD BOY
261 P. Sudarshan WARD BOY
262 M. Shobha DAYA
263 Rathu Devi DAYA
264 Chandrakala DAYA
265 Ashok Yadav WARD BOY
266 Sameera Begum DAYA
NURSING STAFF OF PEH & OHRC
1 Ms Qamer Sultana Matron
2 BINEESH JOHN .T INCHARGE NURSES EMD.
3 Mrs Maryam Begum Head Nurse
4 Mrs B. Vidyawathi Head Nurse
5 Mrs Safia Begum  Head Nurse
6 Rasheeda Begum Head Nurse
7 Mrs. Suma Sujatha Head Nurse
8 Fareedunnisa  Head Nurse
9 Mr. Mohd Faheem Supervisior
10 CHRISTEENA  O.DENNIEL SHIFT INCHARGE
11 ABDULLAH BIN KHALID Msc
12 B MADHURI Msc
13 B USHA RANI Msc
14 BUSHRA JABEEN Msc
15 J NAGA SUDHA Msc
16 K RAJITHA Msc
17 NIDA MD GHIASUDDIN Msc
18 NISHAD BANU Msc
19 O SARITHA Msc
20 R SREELEKHA Msc
21 RUHINA TABASSUM Msc
22 SHAMIR NAAZ Msc
23 KALPANA MADHURI Msc
24 PRATHUSA Msc
25 SHAIK HEENA Msc
26 ASMA Msc
27 GUNI JHANSI Msc
28 RATHA KUMARI Msc
29 SALEHA BANU Msc
30 N TANMAI Msc
31 ANITHA Msc
32 Ms. P Salomy B.Sc 
33 Ms. Talari Prathyusha B.Sc 
34 Ms. CH Uma Rani B.Sc 
35 Ms. Naheed Begum B.Sc 
36 Mr. CH NAVEEN B.Sc 
37 Ms. D Manjula B.Sc 
38 Ms Thallapalli Sangeetha B.Sc 
39 Ms Azra Nazneen B.Sc 
40 Ms Syeda Nida Anjum B.Sc 
41 Ms Aseema Afreen B.Sc 
42 Ms Habeeba Fatima B.Sc 
43 J.Sukkamma  B.Sc 
44 P.Vijaya B.Sc 
45 D.SUKANIYA B.Sc 
46 M.SANDHYA  B.Sc 
47 G.ASHRITHA PAVANI  B.Sc 
48 K.SUPRIYA B.Sc 
49 M.NAVEENA  B.Sc 
50 SIDDIQ AHMED  B.Sc 
51 K.KALYANI B.Sc 
52 AMRUTHA C.S  B.Sc 
53 SHAIK NASEEMA B.Sc 
54 G.BHAWANI    B.Sc 
55 B.NAGAMANI B.Sc 
56 P. DHANA LAXMI B.Sc 
57 SABANA JACOB B.Sc 
58 R.ARAVINDA  B.Sc 
59 L.ASHWINI B.Sc 
60 VIDYA BABU B.Sc 
61 SYEDA NAJMUS SAHER  B.Sc 
62 NEETHU P.G B.Sc 
63 RAFIA SULTANA  B.Sc 
64 HUMERA FATIMA  B.Sc 
65 M.SRIVENI B.Sc 
66 SHAIK AYESHA SIDDIQUA  B.Sc 
67 M.KAMALAMMA B.Sc 
68 SOORANI KEJIYA B.Sc 
69 RESHMA SULTANA B.Sc 
70 ANJALI ANIL B.Sc 
71 ZAINAB FATIMA B.Sc 
72 P.DEEPTHI  B.Sc 
73 K.MOUNIKA  B.Sc 
74 SOWMYA P.A.  B.Sc 
75 SHAHEDA BEGUM  B.Sc 
76 TANVEER FATIMA  B.Sc 
77 N.VINAYA  SHEELA B.Sc 
78 SUSHILA AMOMA   B.Sc 
79 N.JYOTHI  B.Sc 
80 HABEEB UNNISA B.Sc 
81 T.SRAVANTHI   B.Sc 
82 MOHAMMED OMER  B.Sc 
83 SREEVIDYA M.S. B.Sc 
84 RESHMA KRISHNANKUTTY  B.Sc 
85 MREBIKA DEVI B.Sc 
86 SRUTHI B.Sc 
87 LINCY S.L. B.Sc 
88 G.PUSHPA LATHA B.Sc 
89 ASIA BANU B.Sc 
90 A RUCHIRA PRISCILLA B.Sc 
91  VISHALA B.Sc 
92 AFREEN BEGUM B.Sc 
93 AFSHAN SULTANA B.Sc 
94 AHANA MOHAN B.Sc 
95 ANJALI MARANDI B.Sc 
96 ANU SUSAN B.Sc 
97 ASHITA M A B.Sc 
98 AYESHA KHANAM B.Sc 
99 B JAMUNA B.Sc 
100  B PREETHI B.Sc 
101 CHRISTY THOMAS B.Sc 
102 DADO JAMES B.Sc 
103 DADO YAJIK B.Sc 
104 DURA SITA B.Sc 
105 G VYSHAVI B.Sc 
106 HAJERA UROOJ B.Sc 
107 HASEENA BANU B.Sc 
108 JAHANGIRA BEGUM B.Sc 
109 JOSNA MATHEW B.Sc 
110 K SANDHYA B.Sc 
111  M DURGA BHAVANI B.Sc 
112 M SOWMYA B.Sc 
113 MALIHA NAZMEEN B.Sc 
114 MANYA MOL MANOJ B.Sc 
115 MARIYA MOL BABY B.Sc 
116 MEENA BEGUM B.Sc 
117 MEKOM REBE B.Sc 
118 MOHAMMED THAISEEN  B.Sc 
119 MOHAMMED SAMEER B.Sc 
120 NAYYER MATEEN B.Sc 
121 NAZMEEN BEGUM B.Sc 
122 K PARALIKA B.Sc 
123 R ANITHA B.Sc 
124 SALEHA BEGUM B.Sc 
125 Y ALEKHYA B.Sc 
126 VEENA MOL S B.Sc 
127 T MADHAVI B.Sc 
128 SWEETY MOL S  B.Sc 
129 SREE LAKSHMI B.Sc 
130 SONA MD SUNNY B.Sc 
131 SHERIN ROJI B.Sc 
132 SANJARY SABA B.Sc 
133 TAIA BENI B.Sc 
134 TAKAR JUNAI B.Sc 
135 TAHMEEM BEGUM B.Sc 
136 SURAJKAR MANISHA B.Sc 
137 ALIYA AFREEN B.Sc 
138 P ROJA B.Sc 
139 ABIDA BEGUM B.Sc 
140 R PRAMEELA B.Sc 
141 ARSHIYA NAZNEEN B.Sc 
142 R SHARDA B.Sc 
143 ASMA BEGUM B.Sc 
144 SABA BEGUM B.Sc 
145 AYESHA SABA B.Sc 
146 SABA FATIMA B.Sc 
147 CHEKKA SWETHA B.Sc 
148 SHOEB AHMED KHAN  B.Sc 
149 FARHEEN MUBEEN B.Sc 
150 FARHANA NOUSHEEN B.Sc 
151 SUNKARE SAILEELA B.Sc 
152 GADDAM MOUNIKA B.Sc 
153 V PRAMEELA B.Sc 
154 GAJULA BLESSY AMULYA B.Sc 
155 V S RALHEL B.Sc 
156 GOURI SUREKHA B.Sc 
157 HAMDIYA SULTANA B.Sc 
158 JAWED ANSARI B.Sc 
159 JEMY VARGHESE B.Sc 
160 K SANGEETHA B.Sc 
161 KARRE ANUSHA B.Sc 
162 KASHOPOLU PUTH B.Sc 
163 KONGULA LAVANYA B.Sc 
164 MOHD SAMEENA B.Sc 
165 MUNAZA JABEEN B.Sc 
166 NURSINGA SWATHR B.Sc 
167 NAFIYA SIDDIQUA B.Sc 
168 NIDA FATIMA B.Sc 
169 ABDULLAH B.Sc 
170 BALA NAYAK B.Sc 
171 ASIFA B.Sc 
172 TAHSINA B.Sc 
173 SANA SULTANA B.Sc 
174 SANA FATIMA B.Sc 
175 SAMREEN B.Sc 
176 DEEPTHI B.Sc 
177 PHAVIUDRA B.Sc 
178 ABHILASH B.Sc 
179 WASIUDDIN B.Sc 
180 HEPHZIBAH B.Sc 
181 NEHA B.Sc 
182 R NANDINI B.Sc 
183 RUKSAR BEGUM B.Sc 
184 R ANIL KUMAR B.Sc 
185 MUNAWAR ALI B.Sc 
186 TWINKLE B.Sc 
187 ASFA AMREEN B.Sc 
188 N JYOTHI B.Sc 
189  S KEJIYA B.Sc 
190 M BOLAHWAPUTRA B.Sc 
191 MOHD KHADER B.Sc 
192 MOHD MUNEER QUERSHI B.Sc 
193 REHANA BEGUM B.Sc 
194 N SAI TEJA B.Sc 
195 Vanne.Shanti B.Sc 
196 Ms. G Aruna Kumari B.SC
197 Mr Aqueel Ahmed B.SC
198 Mr Syed Younus Uddin B.SC
199 Ms I Naveena B.SC
200 Ms Tamkinath Fatima B.SC
201 Ms Julu Nagarani B.SC
202 Ms Balram Tejaswani B.SC
203 Ms Balpari Shirisha B.SC
204 Mr Kirandas D B.SC
205 Ms Fareeda Amreen B.SC
206 Ms Kothapalli Rama B.SC
207 Ms Hafsa Fatima B.SC
208 Ms Asma Begum B.SC
209 Ms Asra Jabeen B.SC
210 Ms Mudavath Lalitha B.SC
211 Ms Shaima Khanam B.SC
212 Ms Andugulla Gayathri B.SC
213 Mr Sankavaram Venkatesh B.SC
214 Ms Lanka Surya Kumari B.SC
215 Ms Pampana Naga Venkata Lakshmi B.SC
216 MsReshma John B.SC
217 Mr Syed Zuber B.sc
218 Ms Gaddam Uma Maheshwari B.sc
219 Ms Reshma B.sc
220 Ms. Noorunnisa Begum B.S.C 
221 Ms.Kaikasha Tabassum Manyar B.S.C
222 Ms.Nenavath Jyothi B.S.C
223 Ms.Pothuraju Renuka B.S.C
224 Ms.Nisha Mol.J B.S.C
225 Ms.Polipelly Divya B.S.C
226 Ms Maturi Anusha B. Sc
227 Ms Nishad Banu B. Sc
228 Ms Tibin Abraham GNM
229 Ms Chinnam Ratna Kumari GNM
230 Ms Malothu Sreelatha GNM
231 Ms Banoth Anitha GNM
232 Ms Ramavath Manjula GNM
233 Ms Manoranjani Beck GNM
234 Ms Gadipe Geetha GNM
235 Ms Jilledipudi Rani GNM
236 Ms Nakka Annapurna GNM
237 Ms Diddie Chandini GNM
238 Ms Tekumudi Satyapriya GNM
239 Ms Amboju Premlatha GNM
240 Ms B Padma GNM
241 Ms Chukkala Vignapriya GNM
242 Ms Ramavath Sunitha GNM
243 Ms Jeripothula Rajitha GNM
244 Ms V Chitti Bai GNM
245 Ms Priya Kisku GNM
246 MsNeetu S Nair GNM
247 Ms Banavath Rani GNM
248 Ms K Saritha GNM
249 Ms Ayesha Fatima GNM
250 Mr Rashid GNM
251 Mr Mohd Aajad GNM
252 Mr N Ramesh GNM
253 Ms Varkala Sushma GNM
254 Ms Boya Indira GNM
255 Ms Khair Unnisa GNM
256 Saleema Begum GNM
257 Mohd Faiyaz GNM
258 Jabeen Begum  GNM
259 Gousoddin GNM
260 Shahana Begum GNM
261 MR.PRITAM GNM
262 P.Swapna  GNM
263 CH.PUSHPA LATHA GNM
264 B.CHENNNAMMA GNM
265 Sayeeda Begum  GNM
266 REHANA TABASSUM GNM
267 I SWAPNA GNM
268 ANNES RUQIYA GNM
269 Naziya Begum GNM
270 J.DEEPTHI GNM
271 I.SRAVANI GNM
272 M.PRAMILA GNM
273 S.K. YASMEEN  GNM
274 B.DEENA GNM
275 LAKAVATH SUSHEELA  GNM
276 Arshiya Begum GNM
277 K.SHIRISHA GNM
278 H.YELLAMMA GNM
279 G.VANI GNM
280 M.BHAGYALAKSHMI  GNM
281 P.SHOBHA RANI  GNM
282  H.DURGAMMA  GNM
283 J.VANI  GNM
284 F.SARITHA  GNM
285 S.PRIYANKA  GNM
286 P.BHAVANI  GNM
287 P.RANI GNM
288 AFRENCE TRIKEY  GNM
289 N.RAJESHWARI  GNM
290 K.SUNITHA  GNM
291 ANJUM FATIMA GNM
292 K UMA RANI GNM
293 N.GEETHA GNM
294 K.NAVYA GNM
295 B.HEMA KUMARI GNM
296 K.DEVA KARNA  GNM
297 MACHHA SANDHYA GNM
298 V.NAGALAKSHMI  GNM
299 A.RAMA DEVI  GNM
300 BALA SARASWATHI  GNM
301 JAYANTHI DEVI  GNM
302 G.LIDYA  GNM
303 UPPARA VEENA KUMARI  GNM
304 SONI SHARMA  GNM
305 ANJINA MARANDI  GNM
306 DULMI TADU  GNM
307 K.SUAKANIYA  GNM
308 C.SRAVANI  GNM
309 C.ROJA  GNM
310 D.SRAVANTHI  GNM
311 MACHHA KALAVATHI  GNM
312 M.SUGUNA GNM
313 Y.PRATIBHA  GNM
314 T. RAMA LAXMI GNM
315 T.SUNITHA GNM
316 Seema Begum  GNM
317 SHAHDAT ALI GNM
318 Umme Juvaria GNM
319 M.DHANALAKSHMI  GNM
320 FAHMINA BEGUM GNM
321 E.ROJA GNM
322 K. M. KUSUM DEVI GNM
323 P. EMROZ PASHA GNM
324 QUDSIYA BEGUM  GNM
325 K.M. ASIA BI  GNM
326 RAKHI SHARMA GNM
327 D.RAMANA  GNM
328 R SUJATHA GNM
329 SAMEENA BEGUM GNM
330 V RADHIKA GNM
331 E AKILA GNM
332 ARSHIYA GNM
333 A GIRIJA GNM
334 SHAREEFA ANWAR GNM
335 D YASMEEN GNM
336 M SUMA GNM
337 M UMA GNM
338 FOUZIYA BEGUM GNM
339 M SHIVA KUMARI GNM
340 ASMA KHANAM GNM
341 R POOJA GNM
342 RAFIKA AFROSE GNM
343 SULEKHA KHATEN GNM
344 ELISIBA MARANDI GNM
345 MAMTA TAYENG GNM
346 DADO Mech GNM
347 BARTI KHONJUJU GNM
348 NUTAN MURMU GNM
349 PAWAR PRATIK GNM
350 ABDUL KHALIQ GNM
351 LALITHA GNM
352 HALEEMA GNM
353 ACSAH GNM
354 B MOUNIKA GNM
355 G SAI MADHAR GNM
356 KALEEMUNNISA BEGUM GNM
357 KHAJA ISMAIL GNM
358 NAZNEEN SULTANA GNM
359 NITISH KUMAR GNM
360 P SUSHMA GNM
361 SABA FATHIMA GNM
362 K M SALEHA AZMI GNM
363 N SARITHA GNM
364 M GORKNATH GNM
365 BHAVANI LAL GNM
366 ABDUL HADI GNM
367 RAVI TEJ GNM
368 K SHIVA MUTHYAM GNM
369 NISHAT FATIMA GNM
370 AYESHA BEGUM GNM
371 T JYOTHI GNM
372 NAZREEN GNM
373 SHIRISHA GNM
374 SADDAM GNM
375 MUDHAKAR GNM
376 AFROOZ GNM
377 Ms. Sumitra Rani Mahanty G.N.M
378 Mrs. Tawheedunnisa Begum G.N.M
379 Ms.S A Prem Kumari G.N.M
380 Mr. Dhanraj G.N.M
381 Ms Santosh Matha K G.N.M
382 Ms. Asha Jyothi G.N.M
383 Ms.Salma Fathima G.N.M
384 Ms. Humera Begum G.N.M
385 Ms Kursheed Banu G.N.M
386 Ms. Md Rashma G.N.M
387 Ms. Asma Begum G.N.M
388 Mrs. Sahera Begum G.N.M
389 Mrs. Sajida Begum G.N.M
390 Mr Thomas Pramod G.N.M
391 Ms. Idrees G.N.M
392 Ms. Rachel k Abraham G.N.M
393 Ms. Qumar Begum G.N.M
394 Ms. B VARALAXMI G.N.M
395 Ms. Y Umarani G.N.M
396 Ms. K bhadramma G.N.M
397 Ms Lucy M P G.N.M
398 Ms Veeraganika Salagala G.N.M
399 Ms. Thotla Manjula G.N.M
400 Ms. K SWATHI G.N.M
401 Ms. G Vijaya G.N.M
402 Ms. P Malleshwari G.N.M
403 Ms. Mallela Geetha G.N.M
404 Ms. J Sunitha G.N.M
405 Ms. M RAJAMANI G.N.M
406 Mrs. Saleha Begum G.N.M
407 Ms. Dandu Prameela G.N.M
408 Ms Mooli Lavanya G.N.M
409 Ms. K Nagamma G.N.M
410 Ms. Kavitha G.N.M
411 Ms Pallepamu Rajani G.N.M
412 Ms. P Priyanka G.N.M
413 Ms. K Parimala Rani G.N.M
414 Ms. Pirnaki Dhanapavani G.N.M
415 Ms. K Krishna Veni G.N.M
416 Ms M Prameela G.N.M
417 Ms.D.Sravani G.N.M
418 Ms Korra Amrutha G.N.M
419 Mr Banavath Krishna G.N.M
420 Ms. G Sharada G.N.M
421 Ms. S Rajeshwari G.N.M
422 Ms  P. Kalyani  G.N.M
423 Ms A Narmadha G.N.M
424 Ms Inaralla Nagamani G.N.M
425 Ms Erugu Soundarya G.N.M
426 Ms Kavitha V G.N.M
427 Ms Jeedimetla Anjula G.N.M
428 Ms Akula Alekhya G.N.M
429 Ms Asiya Begum G.N.M
430 Ms K Hemalatha G.N.M
431 Ms K Parimala G.N.M
432 Ms V Aparna G.N.M
433 Ms Meenugu Shyamala G.N.M
434 Ms B Shashi Rekha G.N.M
435 Ms Kethavath Anusha G.N.M
436 Ms Janege Swathi G.N.M
437 Ms J Swapna G.N.M
438 Ms Boda Saroja G.N.M
439 Ms Kumari Paturi G.N.M
440 Ms Kommu Sammakka G.N.M
441 Ms Panjala Lakshmi G.N.M
442 Ms Kethavath Pavani G.N.M
443 Ms Mudarath Sunitha G.N.M
444 Ms Jadala Nagajyothi G.N.M
445 Ms.Jakkireddy Sai Lakshmi G.N.M
446 Ms T Radha G.N.M
447 Ms.Konde Posi Ratnam G.N.M
448 Ms.B Renuka G.N.M
449 Ms.Wasifa Begum G.N.M
450 Ms.Farhana Begum G.N.M
451 Ms.Sameena Sultana G.N.M
452 Ms.P Shivaleela G.N.M
453 Ms. Litty Babu G.N.M
454 HASEENA BEGUM ANM  
455 FOUZIA VIQAR  ANM  
456 FAZILATH SULTANA ANM  
457 SHADIMA NAAZ ANM  
458 B.SUMALATHA ANM 
459 SHAIK ARIFA  ANM 
460 FOUZIA  SULTANA ANM 
461 N.ASHWINI  ANM 
462 Ms Munavath Lalitha ANM
463 Nisar Fatima ANM
464 Mrs.Mumtaz Sultana ANM
465 Mrs.Rehana Sultana  ANM
466 Mrs.Vijay Lalitha ANM
467 Mrs A.G. Sulochana ANM
468 T. Haritha Rani ANM
469 Mrs.R.Saileela ANM
470 Farzana Begum                              ANM
471 Mrs.T.Catherina ANM
472 T. Uma Rani  ANM
473 Mrs.Mumtaz BEGUM ANM
474 Mrs.Layeeq Unnisa  ANM
475 Anees Fatima ANM
476 Zaibunnisa ANM
477 Ayesha Begum  ANM
478 Ghousia Bib ANM
479 Nikhath Sultana  ANM
480 Rahmathunnisa  ANM
481 Atiya Sultana ANM
482 Mateen Begum   ANM
483 Parveen Sultana  ANM
484 Shameemunnisa  ANM
485 Shezaad Sultana  ANM
486 Tanveer Fatima ANM
487 Sayeeda Sultana ANM
488 Jahangir Bee ANM
489 Shaheda Sultana ANM
490 Viqar Unnisa  ANM
491 Fatima Begum ANM
492 Samreen Begum ANM
493 Zainab Fatima ANM
494 Farheen Fatima   ANM
495 Asra Fatima ANM
496 Nazneen Begum ANM
497 I.Jyothi  ANM
498 BIBI FATHIMA  ANM
499 SYEDA MINHAJ PARVEEN ANM
500 ZARINA SULTANA  ANM
501 SADIYA BAEGUM ANM
502 T.SWARNA MUKHI ANM
503 FARHANA BEGUM ANM
504 N.ELIZABATH ANM
505 AYESHA SULTANA ANM
506 TABASSUM UNNISA ANM
507 SURAYYA BAEGUM ANM
508 RABIA BEGUM ANM
509 ASFIYA FAZAL ANM
510 YASMEEN FATIMA ANM
511 RUQIYA NAZNEEN ANM
512 T.SHIRISHA ANM
513 AMREEN TANIA ANM
514 SABA SAMREEN  ANM
515 ASIA BEGUM  ANM
516 JUVERIYA KHANAM ANM
517 NAIZA FATIMA ANM
518 RUQSANA  BEGUM ANM
519 SYEDA ALIYA HASAN  ANM
520 NAJMA  ANM
521 Raheemunnisa Begum  ANM
522 Aruna Devi KARUMURI  ANM
523 ASRA BEGUM ANM
524 AYESHA BEGUM  ANM
525  PRIYA KUMARI  ANM
526 MD.RUKHIA BEGUM ANM
527 NUSRATH UNNISA  ANM
528 SHAISTA ANJUM  ANM
529 D.LATHA  ANM
530 B. JAYA SHREE ANM
531 SANA FATIMA  ANM
532 AYESHA BEGUM  ANM
533 Sameena Begum ANM
534 KANEEZ FATIMA ANM
535 Mrs. Laik Farzana A.N.M
536 Ms. Parveen Sagira A.N.M
537 Ms. M Suvarna A.N.M
538 Ms. Mubbashir Jabeen A.N.M
539 Ms. G Salomi A.N.M
540 Ms. Mohammedi Begum A.N.M
541 Ms. Sabiha Begum A.N.M
542 Mrs. Shaheda Begum A.N.M
543 Ms. Badar Jehan A.N.M
544 Mrs. Zehra Sultana A.N.M
545 Mrs. B Sayamma A.N.M
546 Ms. Shaheeda Begum A.N.M
547 Ms. Shaik Mulla Saheb Gari Jaimoon Bee A.N.M
548 Ms. Bandi Lakshmi Devi         A.N.M
549 Ms. Naheed Sultana A.N.M
550 Ms. S Obulamma A.N.M
551 Ms. Syeda Sareer Ahmed A.N.M
552 Ms Premalata B A.N.M
553 Ms Oggu Muthyali A.N.M
554 Ms Thamarapalli Jyothi A.N.M
555 Ms Rumana Begum A.N.M
556 Ms Mohammadi Hashmi A.N.M
557 Ms A Sandhya A.N.M
558 Ms Sriramula Ravali A.N.M
559 Ms Dara Mounika A.N.M
560 Ms Ramavath Kavitha A.N.M
561 Ms Pathlavath Swapna A.N.M
562 Ms Motamari Sampathamma A.N.M
563 Ms A Kavitha A.N.M
564 Ms Yasmeen Begum A.N.M
565 Ms Mekapogu Rani A.N.M
566 Ms Kommu Lavanya A.N.M
567 Ms Nazia Sultana A.N.M
568 Ms Korra Kavitha A.N.M
569 Ms Minhaj Sultana A.N.M
570 Ms Pathlavath Akhila A.N.M
571 Ms.Kareem Unnisa A.N.M

 

"A highly experienced, committed and motivated faculty"
Copyright 2008 Deccan College of Medical Sciences All rights reserved. Design & Developed by :